Участници 2020

Списък с успешно записаните участници

 NameTeam
201Vladislav MarinovБегачите
201Alexandar StanilovБегачите
202Yavor HristovASGR
202Velichko ManolovASGR
203Тодор Желев
203Йоана Маджарова0
204Tsvetan StamenovДивото прасе
204GeorgiДивото прасе
205Елия АтанасоваКрачун и Малчо
205Надежда СтаниловаКрачун и Малчо
206Станислава СтратиеваНеразбралите
206Венета КуртеваНеразбралите
207Димитър ДимитровBegach/Dupnishka komuna
207Daniel YordanovBegach/Dupnishka komuna
208Милен Манев
208Todor Dimitrov
209Богдана ПееваЕдно Таубе
209Зорница ХристоваЕдно Таубе
210Teodor KehayovГларусите
210Radoslav SviretsovГларусите
211Grigor VarbanovCutty Sark
211Valentin OreshkovCutty Sark
212Илиян ДобревскиБързите феи
212Krasimira GerasimovaБързите феи
213Nikolay RaychevVMware Runners
213Vladimir PetrovVMware Runners
214Antoaneta GenovaAY Ultra Girls
214Yolly IvanovaAY Ultra Girls
215Ели МиленоваГребците
215Мартин ТомановГребците
216Alexander DanchevAIDI
216Ivaylo IvanovAIDI
217Dimitar DimitrovTri4S
217Svetoslav TochevTri4S
218Boris SarabeevTri.4S-2
218Vladimir KantchevTri.4S-2
219Гергана ПейковаВъртележката
219Николай БъчваровВъртележката
220Philip SotirovRun For Beer
220Ivan MitevRun For Beer
221Alexandra YovtchevaNamaste
221Teodora GeorgievaNamaste
222Ivailo DjilianovThe Great 70’s
222Todor TodorovThe Great 70’s
223Mitko MitkovBeer and Vinkel
223Миглена ПетковаBeer and Vinkel
224Nikolay PetrovLos Locos del Cerro
224Ani YanevaLos Locos del Cerro
225Nikolay NovodranNetpeak
225Gennadiy VorobyovNetpeak
226Nikolay PetkovДръзките
226Десислава Валентинова АнгеловаДръзките
301BORIS ChristovBoJuDIV
301JULIA
301IVAYLO
302Evgeniy TsvetovHamsters
302Bruno HenriquesHamsters
302Nikita BuzokinHamsters
303Георги КърчевGreenLife
303Цветомир ИвановGreenLife
303Здравко ЗдравковGreenLife
304Константин КоцевБез обувки
304Ваня КърпароваБез обувки
304Стоян МавродиевБез обувки
305ivan galabinovdoc/lawyer
305Pavel Kostadinovdoc/lawyer
305Георги Господиновdoc/lawyer
306Radoslav TodorovReal Green
306Svetlozar GeorgievReal Green
306Rosen SlavovReal Green
307Dafinka TodorovaРиба, рак и щука
307Konstantin BambekovРиба, рак и щука
307Nanko KazakovРиба, рак и щука
308Георги ЖековБанда без команда
308Веселин НиковБанда без команда
308Тенчо ЖековБанда без команда
309Михаил КунчевКлуб на грубите джентълмени
309Владимир МитковКлуб на грубите джентълмени
309Тодор МинчевКлуб на грубите джентълмени
310Ekaterina Kurteva
310Teodora Yaneva
310Svetoslav Kurtev
311Ana PeykovaГ.А.С. до дупка
311Sillvy GeorgievaГ.А.С. до дупка
311Gergana ValkovaГ.А.С. до дупка
312Yavor BoychevVMware ASA
312Alexander DimitrovVMware ASA
312Rostislav GeorgievVMware ASA
313Elena StoyanovaVMware Gazelles
313Irena TsankovaVMware Gazelles
313Elitsa MilanovaVMware Gazelles
314Stiliyana PetrovaРозовите прасенца
314Hristo GeorgievРозовите прасенца
314Yoana DImitrovaРозовите прасенца
315Златина МитоваThe Volunteers
315Цветелина ТричковаThe Volunteers
315Меглена АнтоноваThe Volunteers
316Деница ЗайковаAR Яки Хора
316Alexandrina SlavovaAR Яки Хора
316Tsvetelin TsvetkovAR Яки Хора
317Георги ЦековThe Rowdyruff Boys
317Николай СтоичковThe Rowdyruff Boys
317Александър ВладимировThe Rowdyruff Boys
318Yani Sokolov
318Nikol
318Весела
319Yavor BoychevDockerBears
319Lyubomir RaykovDockerBears
319Rostislav GeorgievDockerBears
320Desislava NikolovaBeat Yesterday
320Ivan YosifovBeat Yesterday
320Petyo MitrevBeat Yesterday
321Димитър ЦанковПовервалци
321Светлин АлександровПовервалци
321Илиян ПочилеевПовервалци
322Kristina BergovaTeam Badjack
322Tonya TonevaTeam Badjack
322Metodi GeorgievTeam Badjack
323Stoyan VitanovVMware CPE-CSA
323Denis NeychevVMware CPE-CSA
323Alexander YordanovVMware CPE-CSA
324Veselina RadevaE.V.A.
324Alexander VakrilovE.V.A.
324Emil TabakovE.V.A.
325Георги Урумов
325Иван Гечев
325Иван Борисов
326Dimitar SmilyanovБоздуган Красно Село
326Vassilena ValchanovaБоздуган Красно Село
326Martin TonevБоздуган Красно Село
327Bobby ManovCanyon Runners
327Magdalena GalchevaCanyon Runners
327Sasho NikolovCanyon Runners
328Daniil DukatIronLions
328Slavi KostovIronLions
328Stoyan KarastoyanovIronLions
329Валери ДойчиновШКОЛА ЗА ХАРАКТЕРИ
329Любомир СпасовШКОЛА ЗА ХАРАКТЕРИ
329Лили АнгеловаШКОЛА ЗА ХАРАКТЕРИ
330Ivan AtanasovХванати от спирката
330Надежда ХристеваХванати от спирката
330Васил ЧимевХванати от спирката
331Кънчо КостадиновASICS FrontRunner
331Виктория ДановаASICS FrontRunner
331Иван ИвановASICS FrontRunner
332Kiril PanchevГруба Селска Сила
332Georgi YanevГруба Селска Сила
332Metodi YanevГруба Селска Сила
333Maria KavlakovaSBtech/Мързи ни да бягаме
333Teodor DimitrovSBtech/Мързи ни да бягаме
333Georgi KaravasilevSBtech/Мързи ни да бягаме
334Marin DamyanovSBTech/Ще закъснее ли Марин?
334Monika HristovaSBTech/Ще закъснее ли Марин?
334Zhaneta KostadinovaSBTech/Ще закъснее ли Марин?
335Елица ВасилеваПангалактически гаргаробластер
335Десислав ПетровПангалактически гаргаробластер
335Андрей МарчевПангалактически гаргаробластер
Isabelle DemanseMELEXIS
Tsvetan GeorgievMELEXIS
Zlatko StoyanovMELEXIS
337Vladimir BoychevNVV
337Nikolay Hristov KayoNVV
337Angel MatevNVV
338Тодор ПрокоповМамут
338Александър ТошевМамут
338Николай АрсеновМамут
339Калин СавчевVivacom_smart
339Иво ЗлатевVivacom_smart
339Константин ПарталозовVivacom_smart
340Теодор БаневVivacom_fast
340Ангел ХристовVivacom_fast
340Станимир СтатевVivacom_fast
341Борислав ПенчевVivacom_5g
341Илиян ТрончевVivacom_5g
341Добринка МихайловаVivacom_5g
342Васил ВасилевVivacom_mavericks
342Мая ПетковаVivacom_mavericks
342Красимир ГеоргиевVivacom_mavericks
343Ангел БаневVivacom_VoLTE
343Петър СтояновVivacom_VoLTE
343Димитър ИлиевVivacom_VoLTE
344Георги СтояновТримата Дебели
344Георги ЙордановТримата Дебели
344Ivaylo IvanovТримата Дебели
345Antoan ElenkovМалките Кристалчета
345Lilia MladenovaМалките Кристалчета
345Alexander IvanovМалките Кристалчета
346Nancy AtanasovaRock'N'Ladies
346Nikola  OvcharskiRock'N'Ladies
346Tanya TanchevaRock'N'Ladies
347Georgi CholakovSwim Bike Run
347Petko ChikovSwim Bike Run
347Plamen DavidovSwim Bike Run
348Andrey AtanasovTrendafilka Nemska
348Rumen PavlovTrendafilka Nemska
348Nikolay BachiyskiTrendafilka Nemska
349Габриела ГеоргиеваTримата от запаса
349Момчил АнгеловTримата от запаса
349Красимир СтефановTримата от запаса
350Славена ТопалскаАвтобус 111
350Десислав МаноловАвтобус 111
350Здравко ИвановАвтобус 111
101Pavlin IvanovNe chlenuvam
102Dany Velkova
103Nikolay Nachev - Roshinio
104Петър Илиев
105Nathan Bark
106Metodi Rizov
107Krassimir Trenev
108Konstantin Atanasov
109Rumenige YurukovTeam Skisharki
110Ivan KULINCHEV
111Deian PetkovBegach
112Vasil Velichkov#тичтич
113Gergana Malcheva
114Милен ТончевSTENATA_OUTDOORS
115Krasimira-An PetrovaTeam Zheuenca
116Ionel Rapotan
Gergana Stanilova
118Marian Dimitrov
119Емил Генов
120Stanimir BorovКласа
121Боряна Попова-Цветкова
122Vladimir StavrevBegach
123Калоян ПейчевотборЪТ
124Ivo Teodossiev
125Yana Petrova
601Léon TambourkovskyTurbo Snails
602Dimo Zhelev
603Деян КолевTeam Skisharki
228Alexander DimovЖулистан / Asics Frontrunner
228Rositsa Petrova
605Andrey SamardzhievBegach
606Vladislav KonstantinovBegach
607Plamen BalzhievSmolyanSki Team
608Svetoslav ILIEVBegach
609Ivaylo HadzhievBegach
610Philip NasrAdidas Runners Sofia
611Kaloyan IlievTriathlon.bg
612Milko TodorovTriathlon.bg
613Моника Филипова
614Gergana PetrovaBegach
615Ivaylo PetkovAdidas Runners Sofia
616Hristo TsvetkovБегач / Жулистан
617ВЛАДИМИР ТОДОРОВ
618Николай Банкин
619Rossen MilatchkovTheam Zheuenca
620Димитър Димкин
621Stanislav Semov
622Plamen Cvetkov
623Георги НачевSimbula & Friends
624христина танкова
625Кристина АнчеваTip Top
626Станислав Дамянов
627Yasen Kirilov
628Kristina Velkova-Kirilova
629Bilyana Ivanova
630Mihail FroloshkiFrolosh
631Александър Кадиев
632Martina Milkovska
633Daniela Mincheva
634Plamen Manov
Rositsa Petrova
Teodor GeorgievLeg's Run
637Alexander RadevSelf-Made
638Vladi MutafchievAdidas Runners Sofia
639Zornitsa Daskalova
640Dimitar Dimitrov
641Borislav ILIEV
642Kaloyan Tsankov
643Yordan StoilovThe Breakfast Club
644Milen KalchevBeer Bastards
645Evgeni VasilkovskiВоенно Въздушни Сили
646Христо Христов
647Lyubomir Apostolov
648Anna Vancheva
649Dimitar YanevPlacebo shop
650Nathan Flear
651Димитър ЛещаровПФФФФФФФ
126Martin GradevBegach
127Chavdar DimitrovТапитата
652Mihail Stoychev
653Галин Галчев
117Mihaela Ivanova EnglaroBEGACH
227Konstantin IvanovThe Rolling Stones
227Danny StonesThe Rolling Stones
652Ивайло Йоргов
635Lachezar TodorovMRъN
636Ivan Mishev
653VASIL VASILEVTeam ShiSharka
654Miroslav Filkov
655Samuel Papot
336Dess VassilevaTeam Watermelon
336Neli AnastasovaTeam Watermelon
336Abbas SalameTeam Watermelon
351Iskren IvanovRun2Live
351Hristiyan TsvetanovRun2Live
351Georgi PehlevRun2Live
228?