Класиране 2021

PlaceBibNameGenderClubLapsDistanceTimePace
12 Часа Индивидуално
Female
1.2Lilia NIKOLOVAFemale162105,2311:57:106:48 min/km
2.9Боряна ПОПОВАFemale159103,7711:56:546:54 min/km
Male
1.10Vladimir STAVREVMale203132,4011:56:575:24 min/km
2.1Blagoy SOLAKOVMaleНа Тати Принцесата192125,2511:57:095:43 min/km
3.22Ionel RAPOTANMale182118,4411:58:196:03 min/km
4.6Лъчезар ТОДОРОВMaleMRъN171111,0811:58:466:28 min/km
5.19Филип НАСЪРMaleAdidas Runners Sofia161104,9211:58:386:50 min/km
6.12Dimitar VLADIMIROVMale15399,8411:56:487:10 min/km
7.8Pavlin IVANOVMaleNe chlenuvam15097,4411:58:167:22 min/km
8.7Румениге ЮРУКОВMaleTeam Skisharki / Тичане Му е Майката14795,4911:57:217:30 min/km
9.15Александър КАДИЕВMale14292,3011:59:417:47 min/km
10.23Krasimir ZHEKOVMale13990,2911:57:527:57 min/km
11.17Ivo TEODOSSIEVMale12279,2511:55:449:01 min/km
12.16Krassimir TRENEVMale11977,3011:57:389:17 min/km
13.14Милен ТОНЧЕВMaleСТЕНАТА11474,057:56:166:25 min/km
14.11Ivan LYUBENOVMale10266,259:00:528:09 min/km
15.5Николай НАЧЕВMale6844,174:05:305:33 min/km
16.4Deian PETKOVMaleBegach6542,223:37:285:09 min/km
6 Часа Индивидуално
Female
1.625Nadezhda ANGELOVAFemaleJulistan11474,555:57:574:48 min/km
2.608Славена ТОПАЛСКАFemaleBegach10468,075:57:505:15 min/km
3.601Desislava NIKOLOVAFemale9561,865:59:095:48 min/km
4.659Simona RAYCHEVAFemale8857,225:59:436:17 min/km
5.636Йоанна МАДЖАРОВАFemale8857,165:59:246:17 min/km
6.602Памела НАЙДЕНОВАFemale8455,005:57:506:30 min/km
7.654Diana ARNAUDOVAFemale8353,915:56:176:36 min/km
8.640Кремена КЪНЧЕВАFemale8152,615:57:176:47 min/km
9.616Anna VANCHEVAFemale7649,365:56:137:12 min/km
10.638Olia SLAVCHEVAFemale7548,725:56:027:18 min/km
11.631Denitsa PETROVSKAFemale7548,725:56:587:19 min/km
12.609Marina GALEVAFemaleDreamTeam6944,825:56:267:57 min/km
13.644Mariya IVANCHOVAFemale6441,885:58:048:32 min/km
14.617Krasimira-An PETROVAFemaleBegach2314,941:27:535:52 min/km
15.612Милена ПЕТКОВАFemale2012,991:44:558:04 min/km
Male
1.622Vasil KOSTADINOVMale11474,445:58:344:49 min/km
2.613Alexander DIMOVMaleЖулистан10870,695:57:375:03 min/km
3.651Vladyslav IERGIIEVMale9863,805:59:135:37 min/km
4.647Petar DIMITROVMale9562,175:57:535:45 min/km
5.628Vladislav KONSTANTINOVMaleBegach9461,375:58:085:50 min/km
6.650Vasil VASILEVMaleTeam ShiSharka9360,415:59:185:56 min/km
7.641Руско КАДИЕВMale9260,265:56:435:55 min/km
8.653Denis MIHAYLOVMaleVarbina9260,265:56:435:55 min/km
9.642Радко МИХАЙЛОВMale9260,265:56:435:55 min/km
10.615Vasil VELICHKOVMaleASICS FrontRunner9260,225:57:155:55 min/km
11.624Yavor YANKOVMaleBegach9260,215:57:325:56 min/km
12.621Stefan SAVOVMale9058,805:56:536:04 min/km
13.620Георги НАЧЕВMaleSimbula and Friends8857,165:59:596:17 min/km
14.639Yordan MITEVMale8555,215:59:286:30 min/km
15.633Asen VATEVMale8454,665:59:346:34 min/km
16.623Mihail STOYCHEVMale8354,565:56:506:32 min/km
17.600Галин ГАЛЧЕВMale8253,265:54:516:39 min/km
18.648Пламен ПОПОВMale8253,265:57:526:43 min/km
19.603Giovanbattista FICHERAMaleAdidas Runners Sofia7951,315:58:106:58 min/km
20.604Слави КОСТОВMaleШКОЛА ЗА ХАРАКТЕРИ7850,985:58:267:01 min/km
21.632Tihomir FILIPOVMaleLegs Miserables7850,665:58:507:04 min/km
22.607Даниил ДУКАТMaleBegach7750,015:58:267:09 min/km
23.657Iskren IVANOVMaleBegach Running Club7548,725:59:207:22 min/km
24.610Владимир ТОДОРОВMale7448,575:56:317:20 min/km
25.655Anjum SHAHZADMale7448,075:55:267:23 min/km
26.645Dragomir DRAGOMIROVMale7448,075:58:487:27 min/km
27.637Mitko MITKOVMaleFrodo Godech7246,775:57:367:38 min/km
28.658Yordan ANGELOVMaleTeam ShiSharka7045,475:59:067:53 min/km
29.646Николай ДАНОВСКИMale6542,224:56:137:00 min/km
30.605Christo CHRISTOVMaleRun2gether Squad6441,885:59:038:34 min/km
31.618Gennadiy VOROBYOVMaleNetpeak6340,925:58:058:44 min/km
32.649Stanimir BOROVMaleКласа6140,165:56:158:52 min/km
33.643Александър НАКОВMaleAdidas runners Sofia5535,723:48:556:24 min/km
34.629Станислав ДАМЯНОВMale5334,424:11:377:18 min/km
35.627Vesselin CHOBANOVMale4831,183:16:156:17 min/km
36.611Владимир ВЛАДИМИРОВMale4730,533:05:426:04 min/km
37.635Димитър ЛЕЩАРОВMaleПФФФФФФ4730,534:15:188:21 min/km
38.614Léon TAMBOURKOVSKYMaleTurbo snails95,8459:5610:15 min/km

6 Часа Отбор от 2-ма     
Female
1.226ЛенивецLaps 8857,16km5:56:48
Мартина Милковска - 43Антоанета Генова - 45Team Female6:14 min/km
2.209Laps 4629,88km5:57:43
Bilyana Ivanova - 22Daniela Velkova - 24Team Female11:58 min/km
Male/Mixed
1.201Лична ДрамаLaps 12178,60km5:58:54
Andrey Samardzhiev - 60Димон Димитров - 61Team Male/Mixed4:33 min/km
2.213Laps 11977,30km5:58:32
Todor Popov - 60Georgi Latcin - 59Team Male/Mixed4:38 min/km
3.219Cutty SarkLaps 11675,35km5:59:59
Valentin Oreshkov - 57Grigor Varbanov - 59Team Male/Mixed4:46 min/km
4.214МечоцитеLaps 11373,40km5:56:58
Ivaylo Petkov - 57Miroslav Nedkov - 56Team Male/Mixed4:51 min/km
5.221РосинантLaps 10769,50km6:00:01
Ростислав Георгиев - 54Сибин Георгиев - 52Team Male/Mixed5:10 min/km
6.202Tri.4sLaps 10668,85km5:57:15
Димитър Димитров - 56Борис Сарабеев - 50Team Male/Mixed5:11 min/km
7.223ФлегмитеLaps 10366,90km5:59:39
Todor Prokopov - 56Irena Tsankova - 47Team Male/Mixed5:22 min/km
8.224HamstersLaps 10266,25km5:57:11
Nikita Buzokin - 53Evgeniy Tsvetov - 49Team Male/Mixed5:23 min/km
9.207Тичай, Гео!Laps 9964,31km5:58:12
Джиджи - 45Георги Василев - 54Team Male/Mixed5:34 min/km
10.205Ar Crew EffectLaps 9360,41km5:58:56
Tsvetelin Tsvetkov - 44Alexandrina Slavova - 49Team Male/Mixed5:56 min/km
11.220Asics Frontrunner Not Fast But FuriousLaps 9259,76km5:57:24
Здравко Иванов - 43Кънчо Костадинов - 49Team Male/Mixed5:58 min/km
12.215Sunrise MindLaps 9259,76km5:57:26
Иван Иванов - 43Богдана Пеева - 49Team Male/Mixed5:58 min/km
13.225РошкоLaps 9259,76km5:58:59
Петър Иванов - 50Васил Кьосев - 42Team Male/Mixed6:00 min/km
14.208Бавни И ЯростниLaps 9058,46km5:56:17
Ели Миленова - 45Борислав Илийков - 45Team Male/Mixed6:05 min/km
15.203Tri.4sLaps 9058,46km5:58:25
Владимир Кънчев - 42Светослав Точев - 48Team Male/Mixed6:07 min/km
16.216AidiLaps 8655,86km5:59:17
Alexander Danchev - 44Ivaylo Ivanov - 42Team Male/Mixed6:25 min/km
17.210Centaur TeamLaps 8655,86km5:59:56
Vasil Chimev - 45Alexander Vakrilov - 41Team Male/Mixed6:26 min/km
18.212G-TeamLaps 8555,21km6:00:00
Владимир Георгиев - 42Зорница Георгиева - 43Team Male/Mixed6:31 min/km
19.218Laps 8051,96km5:57:55
Fero Fero - 34Qnuka - 46Team Male/Mixed6:53 min/km
20.227Not Fast, Just Furious!Laps 8051,96km5:59:01
Desislava Vassileva - 39Abbas Salame - 41Team Male/Mixed6:54 min/km
21.200ФролошLaps 7951,31km5:56:29
Михаил Фролошки - 36Ирина Иванова - 43Team Male/Mixed6:56 min/km
22.222Zombie Run TeamLaps 7146,12km5:51:31
Kaloyan Kolev - 37Atanas Georgiev - 34Team Male/Mixed7:37 min/km
23.211K&kLaps 6944,82km4:48:47
Yasen Kirilov - 37Kristina Velkova-Kirilova - 32Team Male/Mixed6:26 min/km
24.206Tri-Beg-ALaps 6944,82km4:49:15
Stanislav Ivanov - 39Daniel Yordanov - 30Team Male/Mixed6:27 min/km
25.217Canyon RunnersLaps 6944,82km5:59:33
Bobby Manov - 35Sasho Nikolov - 34Team Male/Mixed8:01 min/km
6 Часа Отбор от 3-ма
Female
1.315Asics Victory's SecretLaps 11071,45km5:57:28
Viktoriya Danova - 34Ния Йотова - 38Росица Петрова - 38Team Female5:00 min/km
2.314Ups TeamLaps 10668,85km5:56:29
Мила Искрова - 36Кристина Бергова - 37Теодора Цулина - 33Team Female5:10 min/km
3.312Organic PowerLaps 9259,76km5:59:05
Цветелина Тричкова - 29Яна Гиндева - 30Калина Хлебарска - 33Team Female6:00 min/km
4.313ВихрогонкиLaps 8857,16km5:57:11
Sofia Petrova - 25Gabriela Georgieva - 27Teodora Coneva - 36Team Female6:14 min/km
5.319Бягащата ТроицаLaps 8353,91km5:58:37
Катерина Докузова - 35Sofia Kazakova - 25Надежда Станилова - 23Team Female6:39 min/km
Male/Mixed
1.309Отряд ЮнациLaps 14090,94km5:58:24
Георги Жеков - 48Веселин Ников - 44Тенчо Жеков - 48Team Male/Mixed3:56 min/km
2.300ВиртуозитеLaps 11876,65km5:57:18
Нанко Казаков - 37Атанас Гъчев - 43Ивайло Мишев - 38Team Male/Mixed4:39 min/km
3.304Team DisasterLaps 11876,65km5:59:23
Евелин Жечев - 37Александър Тошев - 40Камен Даалийски - 41Team Male/Mixed4:41 min/km
4.321Дърти ТриатлонистиLaps 11574,70km5:57:40
Румен - 37Георги Палазов - 37Михаил Степанов - 41Team Male/Mixed4:47 min/km
5.307BullseyeLaps 11272,75km5:56:29
Костадин Гюмов - 36Христо Топузов - 39Георги Драмбозов - 37Team Male/Mixed4:53 min/km
6.310Asics Frontrunner Bulgaria 2021Laps 10870,15km5:59:24
Vadim Chergov - 32Angel Angelov - 34Stoyan Vladkov - 42Team Male/Mixed5:07 min/km
7.303Real GreenLaps 10668,85km5:59:27
Radoslav Todorov - 37Svetlozar Georgiev - 36Rosen Slavov - 33Team Male/Mixed5:13 min/km
8.320Wonderbros You Can't Beat The Rolling StonesLaps 10366,90km5:57:19
Todor Patarliev - 40Krassimir Stephanov - 32Danny Stones - 31Team Male/Mixed5:20 min/km
9.311OrhtorunnerLaps 9863,66km5:58:47
ivan galabinov - 32Ventcislav Velkov - 33Georgi Gospodinov - 33Team Male/Mixed5:38 min/km
10.316Неуморните черешкиLaps 9763,01km5:59:27
Kristina Chakarova - 31Tzvetomir Shavely - 30Radoslav Panayotov - 36Team Male/Mixed5:42 min/km
11.306The Rowdyruff BoysLaps 9662,36km4:58:51
Христо Танев - 39Николай Стоичков - 38Александър Владимиров - 19Team Male/Mixed4:47 min/km
12.305GreenlifeLaps 9662,36km5:58:58
Георги Кърчев - 23Здравко Здравков - 36Цветомир Иванов - 37Team Male/Mixed5:45 min/km
13.318Residential Park SofiaLaps 9561,71km5:59:51
Detelin Zlatev - 36Savvina Mitrova - 29Peter Mitrov - 30Team Male/Mixed5:49 min/km
14.301Хванати От СпиркатаLaps 9461,06km5:57:29
Александър Бахчеванов - 33Иван Атанасов - 30Надежда Христева - 31Team Male/Mixed5:51 min/km
15.317Modis BulgariaLaps 9259,76km5:58:58
Aleksandar Dimitrov - 28Metodi Simeonov - 30Svetoslav Markov - 34Team Male/Mixed6:00 min/km
16.308Чирпан БягаLaps 9159,11km5:58:19
Aleksandar Ivanov - 34Miroslav Todorov - 26Lachezar Yovchev - 31Team Male/Mixed6:03 min/km